fbpx

Okapi Aalstar

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2018-'19

Forum AalstAlbrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
OKAPI AALST – A
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
Preview

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Thomas Van der MarsCenter363691815926360.5010.07910773.823502352326173775397
#Schauvlieger, SteffGuard203010.0010.0000101000000
8Casero, SigfredoGuard36147639623141.6228226.8678677.948048592313467281
11Geukens, SenneShooting Guard363590811523449.1419344.1182185.71060106642862775289
#Amis, BillPower Forward281482368045.0123336.4172568.012101212214372063101
#Jonathan WilliamsGuard362385216831753.0319433.08410877.871071672537270451
#Thomas, ZacharyPower Forward3534104215635843.66515841.112716377.92030203323164877504
#Rozzell, BrandonGuard76163196529.283423.571258.3160161760141653
#Laster, MikeGuard7110062227.31812.56966.7100103301819
4Smith, KendallGuard271759711625944.8278432.1609761.9910911021625443319
4Buysse, SimonShooting Guard3515174813336.1248328.9202969.04604657812548140
12Van Impe, JanikGuard/Forward50161425.0020.0000101100202
15Zvonko BuljanPower Forward81152285749.141723.5101471.44304352261570
15Dierickx, GillesCenter320192173253.1000132552.041041404153747
20Cade DavisSmall Forward15113765311645.7317740.3253083.34204219811741162
22Quincy DiggsGuard/Forward100206245345.392437.591752.93803814132162566
 Total 36072001042222546.827579134.854274372.9111301113489203823886602901

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
1Van Den Eynde, BastiaanPoint Guard60313933.32450.022100.03033401210
7Donkor, DennisShooting Guard3615226516738.94511339.8141687.5260263141644189
10Vanwijn, HansForward3588088917650.6266540.0588072.519901999130103647262
11Victor SandersGuard342373412428343.84311836.4568665.165065724354672347
12Bleijenbergh, VrenzGuard/Forward240203123732.482433.371070.032032205352939
13De Ridder, NielsForward60182633.3020.01250.0303310045
23Dave DudzinskiPower Forward35970311921455.6347744.2323884.21180118462153063304
#Coppens, LennyGuard/Forward40263650.02450.01250.0303021439
1Lee, ParisPoint Guard363584913932343.06918736.9658973.0730731965706137412
3Akyazili, ThomasPoint Guard280371348938.2123435.3263672.245045682533157106
6Van Den Langenbergh, KillianGuard/Forward40172728.61333.31250.0101000036
13Schoepen, YoeriForward34255447313753.3337941.8131872.21270127262472361192
15Gielen, VincentCenter105010.0000000000000000
20Trevor ThompsonCenter120110203754.1010.0111764.73003020952451
21Bako, IsmaelCenter342969614324558.4000809782.516501653221303256366
22Tshimanga, GodwinForward/Center104000000000000000000
24Tyler KalinoskiShooting Guard30296138818747.15112042.5263672.291091602322357253
24Tate, Jae’SeanForward362177713924457.0244949.07211065.51480148622564892374
33Moses KingsleyForward/Center180277549159.3102050.0213756.886086106162925139
 Total 36072001109225949.136090040.048667871.7121501215722291983806763064

Court

Forum Aalst

Leave a Reply