fbpx

Lommel vs Melsele

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2019-'20

Sportpark De SoevereinSportveldenstraat 10, 3920 Lommel
BBC CROONEN LOMMEL – A
BASICS MELSELE-BEVEREN – A
90 - 93
Final Score
Team1234T
Lommel1830241890
Melsele2427172593
REB
25
AST
5
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
14
30
REB
10
AST
11
STL
0
BLK
18
PF
Game Statistics
50.8%
Field goal percentage
46.4%
3-pointer percentage
76.5%
Free throw percentage
52.3%
Field goal percentage
48.0%
3-pointer percentage
92.9%
Free throw percentage

Lommel

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
15Ceyssens, Toon Center10081457.1020.055100.07251105421
14Wesenbeek, ToonForward10051241.74580.000010190112114
5Maesen, BartForward10071353.84944.41250.01010000219
6Jacobs, WietseForward1002922.22728.622100.0101100028
4Martijn HendrixPoint Guard1001333.3020.03475.0101110325
7Vanderheyden, JasonForward100010.0000000110000000
8Schelkens, BramGuard1005771.411100.022100.03032313113
10De Keuster, MattsGuard10011100.0000000000000022
12Van Wijngaarden, DonovanForward100000000000000000000
13Rosenmuller, DaanGuard/Forward10033100.022100.0020.0101010008
 Total 100326350.8132846.4131776.525421572131490

Staff

Melsele

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
15Anthonis, Leroy Center10091464.33560.077100.07163103328
4Bouckaert, JensPower Forward10051241.71333.30006061100111
11Gorremans, MitchelGuard/Forward10081361.51250.06785.75321103323
5Hockins, GeoffreyGuard10071546.74944.40005053102218
9Ivan PerezGuard1002366.71250.0000615270425
7Peeters, ZedGuard1001425.01250.0000101000123
13Vanden Berghe, VincentPower Forward1002366.71250.0000000000155
14Baetens, YarnePower Forward100010.0000000000000000
 Total 100346552.3122548.0131492.93052510110141893

Staff

Court

Sportpark De Soeverein

Leave a Reply