fbpx

Antwerp Giants vs dummy

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2017-'18

Lotto ArenaSchijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Merksem
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
TEAM
8 - 4
Final Score
TeamT
Antwerp8
Team4
REB
384
AST
217
STL
79
BLK
22
PF
259
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
46.5%
Field goal percentage
35.6%
3-pointer percentage
79.1%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
7Donkor, DennisShooting Guard123238358441.7224746.8161888.99091400818108
10Vanwijn, HansForward1212344357844.982729.6152365.2710712975132693
14Rogiers, RobyCenter30171250.0000000303000142
23Dave DudzinskiPower Forward1211289448452.482927.6232785.25905912821632119
00Vervoort, ThibautGuard/Forward905331127.33837.5000505230159
1Lee, ParisPoint Guard122269328736.883622.2141973.72902958190262186
3Akyazili, ThomasPoint Guard604841040.0030.07887.57074501815
8Jason ClarkGuard12113006111254.5163941.0344379.13403445612424172
12Marelja, AleksandarPower Forward101163264854.241723.5111478.627027850101867
13Schoepen, YoeriForward121181203852.6102638.591090.039039127483059
21Bako, IsmaelCenter127177265250.0000142070.0390391197232866
24Tyler KalinoskiShooting Guard108217398347.0214645.7151883.3250251771829114
33Moses KingsleyForward/Center64123154533.3030.091181.83703753291639
 Total 120240034173446.510028135.616721179.138403842177922148259949

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Lotto Arena

Leave a Reply