fbpx

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2019-'20

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – A
86 - 76
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou2118281986
Limburg United1217232476
REB
36
AST
19
STL
10
BLK
3
PF
24
26
REB
11
AST
5
STL
0
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
45.2%
Field goal percentage
44.8%
3-pointer percentage
81.0%
Free throw percentage
43.9%
Field goal percentage
42.1%
3-pointer percentage
69.2%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
20Sharma, JoshCenter11215771.400022100.07251021312
13Schoepen, YoeriForward1116040.0030.0000312000130
4Greenwood, MosesForward11211714.3020.03475.0321011015
5Libert, Alexandre Guard113271546.751050.00006244102219
44Kenneth SmithGuard11292633.31333.30004131030345
7Hervelle, AxelPower Forward1019010.0010.05683.3514140245
2Beane, AnthonyGuard102471163.65683.30001102000519
8Botuli, NoéGuard/Forward101011100.0000000000000002
9Haris DelalicSmall Forward107010.0010.022100.0312000012
30Boukichou, KhalidCenter10185862.522100.05771.44130103117
32Creppy, ThomasGuard/Forward103010.0010.0000000100000
 Total 10200286245.2132944.8172181.036122419103122486

Staff

Limburg United

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
23Kuta, NathanCenter11265955.61250.04666.710371202315
2Jalen JenkinsSmall Forward11193742.91250.01250.0321110218
4Mukubu, WenSmall Forward1121050.0020.0000202200320
10Depuydt, MaximeShooting Guard11284757.13475.06875.00001100117
0Brown, Tookie Point Guard113281361.51250.066100.01014000023
#Vanderhoydonck, FerreSmall Forward106010.0010.0000000000110
#Dammen, YannickForward104010.0000020.0110000010
#Wangmene, AlexisForward/Center10101250.0000000000100352
1Chatman, KameronForward10162540.01250.0000404110215
5Demirtas, SamiGuard10191616.71425.01250.0000000134
11Dedroog, LeanderForward101411100.0000000312000242
13Gadiliauskas, RokasCenter105000000000202000000
 Total 10200255743.981942.1182669.2267191150162276

Staff

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply