fbpx

Spirou Basket vs Liège Basket

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2020-'21

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
RSW LIEGE BASKET – A
82 - 72
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou2414143082
Liège1315261872
REB
37
AST
16
STL
3
BLK
7
PF
22
33
REB
15
AST
10
STL
4
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
44.1%
Field goal percentage
45.8%
3-pointer percentage
82.6%
Free throw percentage
44.6%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Shane HamminkGuard/Forward11382540.02450.022100.0808303338
0Llorente, Sergio Point Guard11304944.43650.066100.02026002417
7Lambrecht, TimForward11253742.9010.0000615211336
8Botuli, NoéGuard/Forward112741040.01250.04580.02110011313
14Goloman, GyorgyForward/Center112651145.50005683.39541022315
1Fogang, NoahForward10142366.711100.0000211100115
9Bronchart, ThibautPower Forward106000000020.0202100120
13Schoepen, YoeriForward10244850.03650.022100.06062101313
7Zappulla, NoahShooting Guard10102633.31425.0000000010105
 Total 10200265944.1112445.8192382.6378291637152282

Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
6Lemaire, BrieucGuard11231425.0010.011100.0202102133
7Iarochevitch, IoannisPower Forward112481457.1010.02540.05231213418
13Gorgemans, Amaury Center112761346.20003560.010461003215
15Bojovic, MilosGuard/Forward113561540.0040.04666.75052312216
31Basic, LovrePoint Guard11304850.03742.9010.01016000411
1Boxus, RomainSmall Forward107010.0010.0000101200010
2Lambermont, LudovicGuard/Forward1010000000000101000020
4Potier, JamesPoint Guard1010030.0000000101100110
12Lhoest, FrançoisForward10304666.711100.0000633150039
32Stilmant, KevinCenter104010.0000020.0101000110
 Total 10200296544.641526.7102050.03392415104112372

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply