fbpx

Limburg United vs dummy

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2018-'19

Sporthal AlverbergHerkenrodesingel 33, 3500 Hasselt Belgium
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – A
TEAM
2 - 2
Final Score

Limburg United

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Mukubu, WenSmall Forward4483183748.691656.3141877.81201244131059
10Depuydt, MaximeShooting Guard445751050.02366.7020.06067302912
11Dedroog, LeanderForward407741330.8050.05683.3140143016813
23Kuta, NathanCenter30305683.30000008081010610
0Carrington, KhadeenGuard44133204841.782236.4101471.412012224041458
1Paul CarterForward407382236.441040.07887.51501562201027
5Price, AustinGuard3060132552.081553.30003037204834
6Dom MorrisForward407582630.841136.491275.09091404429
9Delalieux, JonasPower Forward40363837.52633.3000808011238
11Pickens, DorianGuard/Forward10141333.31333.3000202000213
12Khaliq SpicerCenter4486152657.7000111861.12102143081341
15Tate UnruhGuard/Forward44106103330.351926.32366.7909142181327
 Total 4080011025742.84311039.1588171.61190119692574399321

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 400000000000000000000

Court

Sporthal Alverberg

Leave a Reply