fbpx

Liège Basket vs Mons-Hainaut

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2006-'07

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
RSW LIEGE BASKET – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Morris FinleyPoint Guard25069614933444.64813236.47810673.675075762326657424
#Karim SouchuSmall Forward360105415036740.94814433.36810366.082082526084463416
#Jean-Pierre DarmontShooting Guard4071333.3000000101110032
#François BullyGuard102000000000000000000
#Scott BrakebillPower Forward36090414232044.4249026.79712180.2215021533281055131405
#Ryan MossPower Forward34075514724659.8010.0589561.12020202922254378352
4Ron EllisForward2003494711142.3134827.1202774.185085162222625127
4Xavier CollettePoint Guard8013893129.021513.371163.61401469061427
7Ronnie McCollumGuard/Forward36096413230543.38320340.9667785.7700702832226112413
11Travis ConlanPoint Guard36011236317336.4186527.7558961.81250125170754108114199
12Lhoest, FrançoisForward3504705012340.731816.7285650.073073402142560131
12Stephane PelleForward/Center35088514329648.32366.711014178.024602463047145695398
13Kabeya, ArmandForward4080000001425.0303000201
89Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard304000000000000000010
 Total 36073591033230944.724171933.558883070.8119101191461340714577532895

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Moustapha N’DoyeCenter60173560.0000000505001156
#Dragan MarkovicSmall Forward3104335413041.54010139.6273675.035035121522262175
#Yemi NicholsonForward/Center3404276212848.4020.0243080.010701071313313155148
#Shawnta RogersPoint Guard1504886915145.7368442.9303878.926026773013245204
#Berdiel, MiguelSmall Forward180286398744.8103231.3426564.636036371304042130
#Johnny TaylorForward120227428847.7143441.2222781.53203213812637120
#Jamison BrewerPoint Guard7013872725.941233.381266.7110112360171326
1Kevin HoustonGuard/Forward340120318138846.65817034.115621771.92140214426737471576
4Gerrit MajorPoint Guard300473388345.8103231.3486771.638038445125579134
5Monty MackShooting Guard120225358043.892931.081553.31501519200242187
6Mathias DesaeverShooting Guard3407076315640.4217528.0244257.174074363313383171
8George EvansForward/Center360121124237065.41333.37913259.8225022586772296125564
9Niels MarnegravePoint Guard210166103330.341625.0182669.21601619131122242
12Bauwens, ThomasForward7020030.0020.01250.0101110121
13Merriex, BingoPower Forward3005697015545.2287139.4234748.915301531917112957191
13Bavcevic, MarinPoint Guard105020.0010.0000000200230
14Jim PotterPower Forward3407038520541.53811333.6598172.8125012526371034106267
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard102010.0010.0000000000000
 Total 36073001000209247.827377835.156983768.0111301113469401865298282842

Court

Country-Hall