fbpx

Liège Basket vs Mons-Hainaut

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2007-'08

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
RSW LIEGE BASKET – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
7Iarochevitch, IoannisPower Forward1106771643.80005683.3110112306919
#Chris RodgersGuard1504685713243.2164436.4537174.650050542903739183
#Scott BrakebillPower Forward31088713627649.3218125.9375666.1162016228291462105330
#Garry GallimoreShooting Guard3607765814440.3338837.5162466.741041202963069165
#Neil McDonaldCenter140120102343.5010.091090.02802813262129
#Ed NorvellPoint Guard120334235244.2143046.7162661.53103140100192776
#Ryan MossPower Forward200288366159.0010.0142360.9540545813215486
#Larry OwensForward360119616534547.8319632.37410967.9186018668762286119435
#Gael ColsonGuard/Forward102000000000000000000
4Xavier CollettePoint Guard320346216134.4133834.24850.03503527230233659
7Bryan HopkinsShooting Guard2607549423540.04012831.3557969.668068484945171283
8Emmett, AndreGuard/Forward24083519839849.74912638.912816179.51130113334785735573
12Lhoest, FrançoisForward190149142751.91812.571450.016016610162236
12Stephane PelleForward/Center360102518136849.2050.08411473.726602662450127594446
89Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard10300000022100.0000100012
 Total 36072001000213846.821864633.750470371.7106101061357366824797022722

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Justin GrayGuard36086317135048.99620746.410411689.767067654646083542
#Mike LenzlyGuard36097612026445.55813941.78110279.41340134575655078379
#Sullivan, AndrewPower Forward3507269719948.7123633.37310172.313701373428114761279
#Kevin CarlesGuard/Forward2013020.0010.0000202220340
#Loic CarlesGuard205030.0020.0000000000010
#Nate ReinkingGuard36092015129351.56614545.5455976.341041575314362413
5Libert, AlexandreGuard306010.0010.0000000110110
7Roger HugginsForward/Center304441040.011100.01250.09092306510
8George EvansForward/Center34079819029963.50005710653.818301835952148985437
9Niels MarnegravePoint Guard1209381361.54757.1111668.830369016931
11Travis ConlanPoint Guard3208655912547.2297240.3376457.8870871215446190184
12Bauwens, ThomasForward110534944.41520.0000303420389
14Ebong, BenForward/Center36087010919855.11520.011818165.22560256546039591337
14Jim PotterPower Forward290323388544.7185234.6183158.159059162022347114
15Jim CantamessaPower Forward3506927518640.35113737.2486080.01380138352733870249
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard205010.00001250.0101100011
 Total 36072001026203850.333781041.659484070.7112001120514413475356962985

Court

Country-Hall