fbpx

U16 Lions vs dummy

Recap

MU16 European Championship 2004-'05

BELGIAN LIONS MU16
TEAM
3 - 5
Final Score
TeamT
U16 Lions3
Team5
REB
246
AST
87
STL
89
BLK
31
PF
203
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
41.9%
Field goal percentage
29.3%
3-pointer percentage
64.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

U16 Lions

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Mathias WittevrongelGuard809971643.8010.044100.050594091618
#Lars TielensForward80181174141.51911.1131872.218018651261448
#Dimitri JeleznovCenter80203265250.0010.091947.44104110135182861
#Christophe DemeyerGuard/Forward2010040.0000000000000100
#Stijn Van Der LindenCenter80131102441.71333.381361.525025710132529
5Hockins, GeoffreyGuard60177338439.382927.6142360.92202222160151888
10Chada, AnthonyGuard/Forward80139286145.961442.94666.7240245111211166
10Ludovic PourtoitGuard40411812.5030.033100.0101450795
11Thomas DreesenSmall Forward80147277138.0195038.091656.3180185130241782
13Penninck, BorisForward/Center808741136.40001425.0180182315129
14Mestdagh, RobinGuard/Forward80171154731.963119.422100.01001014110172338
15Yannick DriesenCenter80213366852.951631.3131681.3640643723233090
 Total 80160020448741.94615729.38012464.52460246878931179203534

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Leave a Reply