fbpx

Spirou Basket vs dummy

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2008-'09

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
TEAM
8 - 4
Final Score
TeamT
Spirou8
Team4
REB
332
AST
165
STL
114
BLK
44
PF
303
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
50.5%
Field goal percentage
38.3%
3-pointer percentage
70.4%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Jerry JohnsonPoint Guard100304519454.3153345.5324080.01701734512519149
#Jure LalicCenter120135153050.03650.0141782.418018085113447
#Barac, PankracijeSmall Forward110168183946.231030.06875.0110111241152445
4Gerrit MajorPoint Guard30402922.2010.0010.02025105104
6Dwayne BroylesSmall Forward110244215240.461931.6151978.93003010151163063
7Justin HamiltonShooting Guard110333418448.8163644.4121580.041041321651134110
9Tabu, JonathanPoint Guard120211266241.953116.1172470.82002021111181874
10Riddick, AndreCenter120207304075.0000163545.73803872212103576
11Wes WilkinsonPower Forward120204286543.1113036.7172568.0420423312213384
11Senna HounhanouForward10411100.0000000000000002
12Sacha MassotPower Forward7096163053.31333.32540.03103193171235
14Matt WalshSmall Forward90221377549.3235244.2233369.72502521802721120
14Len MatelaForward/Center120258498259.891947.4222878.657057111851533129
 Total 120240033566350.59224038.317625070.4332033216511444181303938

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply