fbpx

Racing Mechelen vs Spirou Basket

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1993-'94

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
MAES PILS RACING MECHELEN – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mechelen

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Snyders, DirkGuard/Forward23007316245.1247631.6212875.06906922301360191
#Beeuwsaert, MattSmall Forward25008817749.7225242.3455384.97507518280260243
#Lambrecht, DimitriCenter600122842.9000101758.8180184314034
#Yves Van DaeleForward3002633.30002450.0606100106
#Mandic, CharlySmall Forward1100121963.23650.0101376.9130134208037
5Struelens, EricForward/Center240013524854.4000538066.31770177212529310323
5Dupont, YvesCenter1100222878.600081172.7100104542052
7Herman, DannyShooting Guard26008517249.4429146.2434987.83803841210320255
8Samaey, RikCenter24007213155.0020.0223759.51630163446133280166
12Varner, WilliamSmall Forward250020841050.7348739.1397254.2152015228317330489
13Stas, JacquesGuard26007016542.4267037.1475683.93703730150240213
 Total 2600849168850.415138739.333046871.475808772292479527102179

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Wade, ButchCenter260015328553.7010.0659667.7268026820385500371
#Weatherspoon, JohnCenter26007714055.031030.0355168.61250125152616270192
#Olivier MotteCenter130082138.1010.091560.0130130205025
#Sappenberghs, StefanGuard/Forward2600589561.161931.6415574.53803829321220163
#Tirtiaux, BernardForward26005110349.5245048.0232882.12802842180340149
4Ellis, RonForward260019538350.9279030.0506379.41830183657133470467
6Desy, DavidPoint Guard23007314052.1265844.8424887.52602664350340214
9Cleymans, ErikSmall Forward260011322949.3205834.5638078.88108129251170309
10Marion, TonyPower Forward260015527556.44757.1647981.01760176305937510378
 Total 2600883167152.811029437.439251576.193809382943069328702268

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply