fbpx

Okapi Aalst vs Antwerp Giants

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1999-'00

Forum AalstAlbrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
OKAPI AALST – A
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Vucevic, BorislavSmall Forward26008717749.2358740.2648179.036036311712146273
#Marc MarnetteSmall Forward26004213331.6195335.8273577.13903991021544130
#Mike DoyleSmall Forward250020139251.36414045.79513272.022702276324175861561
#Darren EngellantCenter26008613464.2000327244.435703574228334889204
7Steve IbensPoint Guard260012428044.34310740.27610473.147047621705153367
7Corey WilliamsSmall Forward210013927051.5114723.4294761.713601362823122756318
10Thomas Van De VondelSmall Forward2300253865.8020.0142850.02102120124175364
10Hans Van LangenhoveForward12002366.711100.044100.010010131129
11Pieter LoridonSmall Forward260010121946.14412136.4659072.265065483213960311
 Total 2600821168149.021956038.942561468.59380965304168722864802286

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Helgi GudfinnssonShooting Guard18003910935.8267932.9262989.749049173001234130
#Jacques VandescureGuard/Forward1100102245.500061060.0110110404826
#De Voogd, BasForward/Center1300143145.20001250.02502526371729
#Pat LauwerysGuard/Forward100071643.8030.011010.0100102308415
#Vincent VermeirenForward/Center20022100.011100.0000101000005
5Yves DupontCenter260012425149.42922.2274461.420102013228231976277
5Bwatu, FelyGuard/Forward100010.0010.0000000000000
6Pieter Van HoeckeGuard2500224845.882236.461060.0250251491155358
7Roger HugginsForward/Center260014529848.761346.29514366.427502754079185579391
8Louis RoweSmall Forward250020138951.75315135.1649666.710001003944264266519
12Baert, HerbertPower Forward26006315740.12922.2265151.01400140232681164154
14Michael HugerPoint Guard260014434441.9217926.69111678.4800801103404458400
 Total 2600771166846.211936732.434351167.19170917279263792174592004

Court

Forum Aalst

Leave a Reply