fbpx

Mons vs Team

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2021-'22

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
TEAM
0 - 0
Final Score

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
3Neri, GiulianoGuard30191250.000077100.0000210019
7Torres Cuevas, MichaelPoint Guard10211425.01333.3000000530023
8Cage, JustinForward5413751533.32633.31250.01201277131413
9Hodge, MatthewForward207000000020.0101000020
9Mintogo Ebang, IgorShooting Guard75146112642.341526.76875.0140148625932
11Mortant, ZaccharieGuard75167102245.571450.051050.0160162281151232
13Nichols, DavidPoint Guard64144235641.182433.31212100.0140142160282066
15Nzekwesi, EmmanuelPower Forward65185467462.2000263868.44304391012014118
22Pasalic, MuhamedPoint Guard326051241.73650.02366.740413103715
22Marinelli, PaoloPoint Guard20474944.41425.033100.020213407412
23Penava, AjdinPower Forward73125264261.931030.0121580.019019571102467
27Tyus, MarcusPoint Guard62125225143.1112740.7161984.2170171180131771
35Henson, PaytonForward75197255644.692832.17977.82502556091766
 Total 0000048.50035.80075.816700000000

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 000000000000000000000

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply