fbpx

Liège Basket vs dummy

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2009-'10

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
RSW LIEGE BASKET – A
TEAM
3 - 4
Final Score
TeamT
Liège3
Team4
REB
221
AST
66
STL
55
BLK
21
PF
142
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
41.5%
Field goal percentage
29.2%
3-pointer percentage
67.8%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
0Banks, AdrianShooting Guard70212216631.852520.0252889.315015104071372
1Josh DuncanForward70132255545.521216.7162857.128028453122068
4Collette, XavierPoint Guard70553742.92540.00005052001138
5Hockins, GeoffreyGuard204000000000000000010
6Stipanovic, AndrijaCenter70171275251.9010.0163842.1410414122111870
7Ruoff, AlexGuard/Forward70122133043.371741.23560.0909541101436
9Guy MuyaShooting Guard70223173943.671163.6131681.32502519107101654
10Will ThomasPower Forward70225388345.841723.5131872.26506549651493
10Mike GreenPoint Guard70229206132.841723.5303585.7290291781132874
12Ongenaet, KristofForward/Center50233933.3010.02633.3303131258
31Gillet, Pierre-AntoinePower Forward204000000000101000000
 Total 70140016740241.53110629.211817467.8221022166552171142483

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Country-Hall

Leave a Reply