fbpx

Okapi Aalst vs Antwerp Giants

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2006-'07

Forum AalstAlbrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
OKAPI AALST – A
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Poole, EricForward/Center28089710218654.8020.06512253.325602563640156575269
#Hall, AdamForward360129421843350.34811741.013719968.82310231706610101100621
4Trevor HuffmanPoint Guard330109216436544.96717737.912818170.7910911755029986523
6Goethaert, MaartenShooting Guard24027581650.00001250.0450451637065117
8Stephen TisonPoint Guard3304864011933.6196031.7232979.324024622503962122
8Gonzales, PabloShooting Guard360121318740246.57620636.99510987.21170117635825969545
10Van Nimmen, WernerCenter2001563742.9020.03933.31801839010229
11Hendrickx, JimmyShooting Guard60101250.01250.0000101000203
11Kalut, DavidPower Forward3507409119646.4348838.6647882.11020102292304585280
11Wilkinson, WesPower Forward32083816733949.34812837.5557870.518301831524316797437
15De Bel, PietCenter90186183158.1000132454.2480482810132649
23Moris, StéphaneForward/Center220121112839.351631.33560.080825561830
 Total 36073081010212447.629879837.358783670.2112401124473345755126912905

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Gur ShelefPower Forward33080411321552.6153148.410313874.6840841044857187344
#Kelley McClurePoint Guard2705347115844.9227131.0507467.625025382304769214
#Tshitenge, BobShooting Guard6019010.0010.0000101100120
#Archbold, DwyaneSmall Forward2306859221942.03510932.1678677.953053253133470286
#Vincent VerbeeckForward2080000001250.0000001021
#Norvell, EdPoint Guard360120912828445.13511231.39715463.01530153906508687388
#Mladen SekularacSmall Forward1904276414943.0247233.3405276.95505521913745192
5Dupont, YvesCenter36083511221951.1154334.9224055.019101912836223492261
7Thomas LamotGuard/Forward110302450.0010.02450.0505120196
11Dreesen, ThomasSmall Forward2073475.03475.0000101000039
11Geukens, SenneShooting Guard3506687014448.6175928.8243177.4610611819026106181
14Len MatelaForward/Center360112421633664.3194542.211715874.1265026532631174113568
15David ToyaGuard/Forward3608449521843.6236933.37110965.185085469587896284
19Lichodzijewski, AlexandrePower Forward260175163053.33475.061250.029029417243341
 Total 3607369982198149.621162134.060086069.8100801008408408534938142779

Court

Forum Aalst