fbpx

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2019-'20

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
90 - 69
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou1428222690
Mons1715191869
REB
39
AST
20
STL
11
BLK
6
PF
24
32
REB
12
AST
6
STL
2
BLK
30
PF
Game Statistics
46.0%
Field goal percentage
14.3%
3-pointer percentage
78.4%
Free throw percentage
40.3%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
20Sharma, JoshCenter11165771.400091275.07250123519
13Schoepen, YoeriForward11314850.0030.022100.0122100010210
4Greenwood, MosesForward11224944.4030.0000220011118
2Beane, AnthonyGuard113261540.01812.56875.04132202319
5Libert, AlexandreGuard112731127.31520.071070.04045100114
7Hervelle, AxelPower Forward10211425.000022100.0211311244
#Bronchart, ThibautPower Forward103010.0000000000000110
9Haris DelalicSmall Forward1061250.0000000101100002
10Samardzic, MilanGuard109000000000202000030
11Noterman, MoussaSmall Forward101000000000211000000
32Creppy, ThomasGuard/Forward103000000000000001010
44Kenneth Smith Guard10295683.31250.033100.03129504314
 Total 10200296346.032114.3293778.439102920116132490

Staff

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
14Van Caeneghem, SanderForward/Center111711010.0020.01425.0422111343
8Cage, JustinForward1124010.0010.0000202000120
5Barnes, AustonSmall Forward11223650.011100.0000514100257
0Smith, ArikGuard11273837.51333.344100.00001003411
3Adamovic, FilipPoint Guard11254944.42633.30004044103410
6Van Den Langenbergh, KillianGuard/Forward10311100.0000000000000002
1Lambot, Anthony Guard10174757.1030.04580.05231002412
7Katin ReinhardtGuard/Forward102461442.94850.00001011201116
10Freeman, LennardPower Forward10232366.70002366.7927121556
11Mortant, ZaccharieGuard10111333.3000000110100012
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard107000000000101100100
 Total 10200256240.382433.3111668.8328241262213069

Staff

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply