fbpx

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2019-'20

Versluys|DômeNorthlaan 13, 8400 Oostende
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
OKAPI AALST – A
88 - 70
Final Score
Team1234T
Oostende2819162588
Aalst1116113270
REB
37
AST
22
STL
4
BLK
2
PF
21
26
REB
13
AST
10
STL
2
BLK
20
PF
Game Statistics
57.1%
Field goal percentage
47.4%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage
37.7%
Field goal percentage
27.3%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
13Desiron, YannickCenter11243475.000011100.0303101017
43Sylla, Amar Center11255862.52450.0000182160104212
9Mwema, Jean-MarcForward11171333.31333.3000101410213
7Schwartz, LoicGuard/Forward11145862.511100.00001012011311
20Djordjevic, DusanPoint Guard11141250.000022100.0303200214
1Caupain, TroyShooting Guard10192450.0010.0000101200104
4Buysse, SimonShooting Guard10206966.73560.00001013000015
6Van Der Vuurst De Vries, KeyePoint Guard101944100.022100.022100.01016002312
8Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard10171520.0020.066100.0211200038
14Buysschaert, ServaasForward/Center10611100.0000000211000012
22MiKyle McIntoshSmall Forward10163742.9010.044100.02020202110
49Mindaugas KupsasCenter109010.0000000202000350
 Total 10200325657.191947.41515100.0374332242172188

Staff

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
7Marin Maric Center112981553.300088100.010371102524
3Maras, IvanPower Forward1125060.0020.0020.0422000100
15Marchant, DorianGuard/Forward11242633.3020.0000101220134
13LaChance, RileyShooting Guard112551435.71425.01250.03030200312
1Vladimir MihailovicPoint Guard113351338.53837.50004226103313
2J.J. MannForward10304757.12366.70003122201410
11Geukens, SenneShooting Guard10262825.0030.033100.0101210027
22Mark, TomForward108000000000000012000
 Total 10200266937.762227.3121580.0268181310282070

Staff

Court

Versluys|Dôme

Leave a Reply