fbpx

Lommel vs Royal IV

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2019-'20

Sportpark De SoevereinSportveldenstraat 10, 3920 Lommel
BBC CROONEN LOMMEL – A
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS – A
91 - 62
Final Score
Team1234T
Lommel2624202191
Royal IV1216181662
REB
53
AST
15
STL
5
BLK
4
PF
20
39
REB
2
AST
7
STL
1
BLK
19
PF
Game Statistics
43.2%
Field goal percentage
36.0%
3-pointer percentage
81.8%
Free throw percentage
30.0%
Field goal percentage
18.2%
3-pointer percentage
69.6%
Free throw percentage

Lommel

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
15Ceyssens, ToonCenter1002922.200033100.01037100437
14Wesenbeek, Toon Forward1005862.5010.03475.0154111232113
5Maesen, BartForward1005955.62450.044100.04221000316
6Jacobs, WietseForward10041040.041040.00002113002212
8Schelkens, BramGuard10071163.62450.03475.07160111319
4Martijn HendrixPoint Guard1002633.31425.022100.0101200027
7Vanderheyden, JasonForward100010.0010.0000211010000
9Montanari, EnricoPoint Guard1001250.0000000220300002
10De Keuster, MattsGuard1003933.30001250.0642300137
11Ceyssens, StefForward100020.0010.0000101000010
12Van Wijngaarden, DonovanForward10011100.0000000211000212
13Rosenmuller, DaanGuard/Forward1002633.30002366.7101110116
 Total 100327443.292536.0182281.85319341554132091

Staff

Royal IV

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
7De Medina, ChristopherForward/Center10031127.3020.04580.011560105310
#Bambi, JoanForward1001714.31425.022100.0422011225
10Marion, AmaurySmall Forward10061540.01425.03560.02020100116
12Tuluka, AlexGuard/Forward1003742.91333.322100.0312000109
6Benzouien, RochdiPoint Guard1002922.2020.0000312030424
4Akbib, YassinGuard100020.0010.0000303000030
5Bonsenge, JeanGuard1001911.1010.01250.0330010003
8Laït, FaycalShooting Guard100030.0020.04580.0624200044
9El Mahsini, Fayssal Guard1005771.41333.3020.04220000411
 Total 100217030.042218.2162369.6391623271121962

Staff

Court

Sportpark De Soeverein

Leave a Reply