fbpx

Lommel vs Gistel

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2019-'20

Sportpark De SoevereinSportveldenstraat 10, 3920 Lommel
BBC CROONEN LOMMEL – A
K.B. GISTEL-OOSTENDE – A
78 - 75
Final Score
Team1234T
Lommel1122242178
Gistel1517133075
REB
38
AST
11
STL
4
BLK
2
PF
24
29
REB
4
AST
2
STL
1
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
46.7%
Field goal percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
60.9%
Free throw percentage
40.0%
Field goal percentage
30.8%
3-pointer percentage
76.0%
Free throw percentage

Lommel

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
15Ceyssens, ToonCenter10061250.0010.03475.010550203415
14Wesenbeek, ToonForward1003837.5030.05862.56242000411
6Jacobs, WietseForward10061442.951145.51250.00002001218
8Schelkens, Bram Guard10071258.32366.75955.68174003421
9Montanari, EnricoPoint Guard1001250.0010.0000202010142
4Martijn HendrixPoint Guard1004666.711100.0000312100309
7Vanderheyden, JasonForward100000000000101000000
10De Keuster, MattsGuard100030.0000000606112040
11Ceyssens, StefForward1001333.3020.0000202100012
12Van Wijngaarden, DonovanForward100000000000000000010
 Total 100286046.782236.4142360.9389291142112478

Staff

Gistel

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
15Waleson, JesseCenter1002540.0020.011100.0725000125
12Huurman, SamPower Forward1003933.32450.03475.08261004411
11Lambrecht, Sam Guard/Forward10071741.23933.35683.34131014222
6Gebbert, NoahGuard/Forward100020.0020.022100.0101010052
8Musemena, ManuGuard1004850.01333.35955.61100102314
9Kediambiko, SalimGuard/Forward1002366.7010.0000101000004
10Rebergen, IdsGuard1002728.61250.033100.0303000138
14Buysse, ViktorCenter1001250.0000000101000122
16Smout, QuintenShooting Guard1003742.91333.3000312200217
 Total 100246040.082630.8192576.029722421152275

Staff

Court

Sportpark De Soeverein

Leave a Reply