fbpx

Bandirma vs Antwerp Giants

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2019-'20

TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
89 - 81
Final Score
Team1234T
2624162389
Antwerp1824211881
REB
33
AST
21
STL
8
BLK
3
PF
14
37
REB
22
AST
5
STL
3
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
54.2%
Field goal percentage
36.8%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage
45.6%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
69.2%
Free throw percentage
Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 10200325907190182700825218391489

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
5Owen KlassenCenter11214850.0010.022100.05144101410
23Dave DudzinskiPower Forward11273742.91425.01250.0725011138
10Vanwijn, HansForward113071643.8030.01250.06332102115
22Kesteloot, VincentForward11343650.01425.01250.0211300128
55Luka Rupnik Point Guard11314944.44850.02366.720210201414
7Donkor, DennisShooting Guard10163933.31520.0000211100027
12Bleijenbergh, VrenzGuard/Forward109010.0010.0000000101230
14Rogiers, RobyCenter10113560.0000000101000226
28Fall Faye, IbrahimaForward/Center10214757.13475.022100.06151011213
 Total 10200316845.6103033.391369.23114232253112381

Staff

Leave a Reply